Hall Of Fame Porn Porn Nominees Porn Hall Of Fame Hall Of Fame Members Join Hall Of Fame Porn
Sativa Rose
Sativa Rose
Vote For Sativa Rose
Born: January 1984
Age: 25
Origin: Guadalajara, Mexico
Height: 5' 1
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brunette
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Best Feature: Talking Dirty
Specialty: Latina Passion

Stage Name(s):
Jezebele
Sativa
Sative Rose
Satna Rose

Sativa Rose Classic Porn:
Double Cum Cocktails

Girlgasmic

Girls Love Girls

Hellcats #11

Initiations 12

Oral Junkies

Pretty Pussies Please #3

Unsung Siren

Young Latin Girls #11

Sativa Rose Videos
Sativa Rose Porn
Sativa Rose XXX
Sativa Rose Free
Sativa Rose Hardcore

Sativa Rose

Sativa Rose Classic Porn Videos

Sativa Rose began performing in hardcore porn films in 2004. Her first sex scene was a threeway with another slut and costar Ben English in Young Latin Girls #11

Sativa Rose began her career during the shift from DVD porn to hardcore websites in 2004. She appeared in some of the most popular movies at the tail end of the porn DVD era and really became an icon of sexuality once the web took over as the primary place for porn fans to find her xxx videos. She has appeared in more than 100 scenes and been featured on many different websites with a growing group of fans excited to see this sexy Mexican slut doing what she does best... sucking and fucking in front of the cameras.

In the last 5 years very few pornstars have had the number of awards and nominations that Sativa Rose has received. She has also been nominated on Hall OF Fame Porn multiple times but never managed to get enough votes to become an official Porn Hall Of Famer.

2003 XRCO Award nominee - Best Three-Way
Initiations 12 with Olivia O'Lovely and Lexington Steele

2004 AVN Award nominee - Best Three-Way Sex Scene
Initiations 12 with Olivia O'Lovely and Lexington Steele

2005 AVN Award nominee - Best Group Sex Scene
Double Cum Cocktails with Lani Lei, Dirty Harry & Brett Rockman

2005 XRCO Award nominee - Unsung Siren

2006 AVN Award nominee - Best Oral Sex Scene
Oral Junkies with Joe Friday

2007 AVN Award nominee - Best Anal Sex Scene
Hellcats 11 with Richard Kline

2007 AVN Award nominee - Best All-Girl Sex Scene
Girls Love Girls with Brianna Love

2007 AVN Award nominee - Female Performer of the Year

2008 AVN Award nominee - Best Tease Performance
Pretty Pussies Please 3

2008 AVN Award nominee - Best Anal Sex Scene
Pretty Pussies Please 3 with Jean Val Jean

2009 AVN Award nominee Best All-Girl Group Sex
Girlgasmic

Fans of authentic Latina sluts love Sativa Rose. She is an actual, real, true example of the best booty every to be made in Mexico. She lives in the States now, but her Mexican roots run deep... almost as deep as the Mexican holes she uses to accept oversized cock in her mouth, pussy and ass as her adoring porn fans sit back and enjoy the show!

Vote For Sativa Rose

Hall Of Fame Porn uses primary, secondary and tertiary sources for the purpose of creating pornstar biographies that we believe are as accurate and up to date as possible. The sole purpose of these pornstar biographies is to give our members information that they can use when voting each month on which pornstars should be inducted into our Official Porn Hall of Fame. The information contained on this website is true and accurate to the best of our knowledge, however we can not guarantee its authenticity or timeliness. Each Porn Bio is provided solely for the benefit of our members and should not be relied upon for any other purpose. We are always willing to update this page to correct any errors or omissions. Please contact support@HallOfFamePorn.com with correction requests and relevant source materials or to provide additional information which can be used to expand this pornstar biography draft.