Hall Of Fame Porn Porn Nominees Porn Hall Of Fame Hall Of Fame Members Join Hall Of Fame Porn
Porsche Lynn
Porsche Lynn
Inducted November 2011
Vote For Porsche Lynn
Born: 1962
Age: 47
Origin: St Johns, Michigan
Height: 5' 9
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Strawberry Blonde
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Best Feature: Lickable Legs
Specialty: Hardcore Fucking

Stage Name(s):
Porche Lynn
Porsche
Porshe Lynn
Portia Lynn

Porsche Lynn Classic Porn:
Depraved Innocent

Girl with the Million Dollar Legs

Hellfire Society

Mile High Girls

My Bare Lady

Pink and Pretty

Road Queen 5

Servin' It Up

The Kink

Porsche Lynn Videos

Porsche Lynn

Porsche Lynn Classic Porn Videos

Porsche Lynn was born on Valentine's Day 1962 in St Johns, Michigan. She grew up in a family that was excommunicated from the Roman Catholic church; her mother had her out of wedlock and her grandmother had been divorced. Sadly Porsche was struck by tragedy in 1968 when, in the middle of a bitter divorce, her father allegedly shot her mother and then shot himself. Moved from relative to family friend to adoption agencies, eventually Porsche was taken in by one of her aunts according to published reports.

Porsche Lynn attended Michigan State University for two years on scholarships. Unfortunately in her third year her scholarships were allegedly taken away due to external economic circumstances and she could not afford to complete her studies. Porsche made ends meet dancing at topless bars, doing mud and oil wrestling, and winning wet T-shirt contests until she moved to Los Angeles in 1985.

In 1986 Porsche starred in 16 porn movies, and between then and 2002 she performed in more than 170 adult movie titles including Pink and Pretty, Depraved Innocent, Mile High Girls, The Kink, My Bare Lady, and Hellfire Society.

At one point Porsche had her legs insured for one million dollars, and appropriately featured in 1987's adult production of 'Girl with the Million Dollar Legs.' Porsche Lynn has starred with many legends of porn and been fucked hard by icons Peter North, Randy Spears, John Leslie and Rocco Siffredi to name just a few of the adult A-list stuntcocks that have been inside her. She also lit up the screen in frantic lesbian action with notable costars including Barbara Dare.

For the last several years Porsche Lynn has focused on her career as a dominatrix based out of New York City and Phoenix Arizona, though she is still occasionally performing in adult feature films as well.

One of the highlights of her career was winning the 1994 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress for Servin' It Up. One of the original queens of porn, the well-known strawberry blonde Porsche Lynn has been inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame as voted on by industry insiders, but she still needs your approval to gain entrance to the official porn hall of fame as selected by the expert fans here at Hall Of Fame Porn!

Vote For Porsche Lynn

Hall Of Fame Porn uses primary, secondary and tertiary sources for the purpose of creating pornstar biographies that we believe are as accurate and up to date as possible. The sole purpose of these pornstar biographies is to give our members information that they can use when voting each month on which pornstars should be inducted into our Official Porn Hall of Fame. The information contained on this website is true and accurate to the best of our knowledge, however we can not guarantee its authenticity or timeliness. Each Porn Bio is provided solely for the benefit of our members and should not be relied upon for any other purpose. We are always willing to update this page to correct any errors or omissions. Please contact support@HallOfFamePorn.com with correction requests and relevant source materials or to provide additional information which can be used to expand this pornstar biography draft.