Hall Of Fame Porn Porn Nominees Porn Hall Of Fame Hall Of Fame Members Join Hall Of Fame Porn
Max Hardcore
Max Hardcore
Currently Nominated
Vote For Max Hardcore
Born: 1956
Age: 54
Origin: Wisconsin
Real Name: Paul F. Little
Height: 5' 5
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Blonde
Measurements: 5 inches cut
Best Feature: Aggressive Attitude
Specialty: Extreme Porn

Stage Name(s):
Hardcore Max
MaxHardcore

Max Hardcore Classic Porn:
Max Hardcore Videos

Max Hardcore

Max Hardcore Classic Porn Videos

Max Hardcore is a controversial porn actor, producer and director who is currently serving a 46-month jail term for multiple obscenity offenses.

Max Hardcore was born as Paul F. Little in Racine, Wisconsin in 1956. He first ventured into the adult arena in 1990 when he worked as a self-employed photographer in Key West, Florida. In 1991 Max created his own series, the AnalVision line. He produced 28 episodes of the award-winning series, and then in 1992 he created The Anal Adventures of Max Hardcore, which was Max's first stroll down the slippery slope of extreme hardcore degrading and humiliating content.

Never one to stay still for long, Max launched another groundbreaking and extreme series in 1994 with Cherry Poppers, a site that portrayed teens with pigtails and shaven pussies being humiliated and treated harshly.

As well as creating new series of smut that went far beyond the regular extreme content, Max Hardcore is also credited as pioneering Throat Fucking, the Pile Driver position, Anal Gaping and using a speculum as a sexual device during filming.

Since 1990 Max Hardcore has appeared in well over 300 movies and created award-winning and highly popular series as described above, and including Planet Max, Golden Guzzlers, Pure Max, and Fists of Fury.

From pissing to gaping anal tunnels to intense gagging action, if it's extreme and it's nasty then it's probably on Max Hardcore's agenda!

With such extreme content it really came as no surprise that eventually Max Hardcore would be subject to a closer examination of his content, and on several different occasions Max Hardcore had a run in with the legal system. In 1998 he was charged with child pornography and distribution of obscenity. The charges were dismissed, apart from the distribution of obscenity which resulted in a hung jury and a considerable waste of tax payers money.

In October 2005 Max once again had another run-in with the law when his office computers servers were seized and searched fora ny violation of the 2257 record-keeping law. No charges were filed at the time.

The next time, and most recent was in 2007 when his company Max World Entertainment Inc was indicted by the United States Department of Justice Child Exploitation and Obscenity Section with five counts of transporting obscene matter through the computer and the mail in relation to 5 different movies that showed fisting, urination and vomiting. Found guilty on all charges, Max Hardcore had to sacrifice his internet domain MaxHardcore.com and he began serving his sentence on January 29th, 2009 in Anthony, Texas He is set to be released on July 13th, 2011.

Regardless of his legal troubles, Max Hardcore has offered countless groundbreaking adult content videos - acting, directing and producing content that some find offensive and others find entertaining. Will he go on to produce even more once he is released? That question remains to be answered.

Vote For Max Hardcore

Hall Of Fame Porn uses primary, secondary and tertiary sources for the purpose of creating pornstar biographies that we believe are as accurate and up to date as possible. The sole purpose of these pornstar biographies is to give our members information that they can use when voting each month on which pornstars should be inducted into our Official Porn Hall of Fame. The information contained on this website is true and accurate to the best of our knowledge, however we can not guarantee its authenticity or timeliness. Each Porn Bio is provided solely for the benefit of our members and should not be relied upon for any other purpose. We are always willing to update this page to correct any errors or omissions. Please contact support@HallOfFamePorn.com with correction requests and relevant source materials or to provide additional information which can be used to expand this pornstar biography draft.