Hall Of Fame Porn Porn Nominees Porn Hall Of Fame Hall Of Fame Members Join Hall Of Fame Porn
Lisa Sparxxx
Lisa Sparxxx
Inducted July 2011
Vote For Lisa Sparxxx
Born: 1976
Age: 33
Origin: Kentucky
Height: 5' 9
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Blonde
Measurements: 36DD-30-38
Best Feature: Natural Tits
Specialty: Interracial Gangbangs

Stage Name(s):
Lisa Sparks
Lisa Sparkxxx
Lisa Sparxx
Mrs Canon

Lisa Sparxxx Classic Porn:
Ass Good Ass It Gets

Big Loves

Bubble Butt Mothers 2

Clusterfuck

Darkko's Boob Bangers #2

Dirtier Debutants #4

Double Bubble White Booty

Double Parked 8: Traffic Jam

Everybody Loves Big Boobies2

Fucked In Every Hole

Gigantic Brick-House Butts 3

Melon Mania

Off The Rack

Over 30 and Dirty

Truely Nice Tits #7

Whore Gaggers #2

Lisa Sparxxx Videos

Lisa Sparxxx

Lisa Sparxxx Classic Porn Videos

Lisa Sparxxx was born in Kentucky during 1976. In her early career, Lisa Sparxxx worked as the manager of a hair salon to pay her way through the University of Kentucky where she earned a Master of Arts degree in Multimedia with a minor in Business.

Always one step ahead of the rest, Lisa Sparxxx used her education to her advantage, and registered her own porn site domain name back in 2002 to produce and develop her own adult xxx studio through her solo girl site. It was just one year later, in 2003 that she first began appearing in adult video feature titles for other studios as well. Her first major adult movie was Dirtier Debutants #4 with Ed Powers.

Since she began performing in adult videos, Lisa Sparxxx has starred in more than 140 titles to date and is most notably famous for her gangbang world record where she had sex with 919 men in one day. That is not a typo, this super-whore actually spread her legs and got fucked by nine hundred and nineteen men in a single day! The record was set at the Eroticon 2004 porn convention in Poland.

Lisa Sparxxx has appeared on The Surreal Life as a guest during Ron Jeremy's topless porn-star pool party. At the time she was seen on camera offering Erik Estrada (of Chips television fame) oral sex. Other mainstream appearances have been in the music video Risky Business by hip hop artist MURS, and she played Meiko in The Witch's Sabbath, a 2005 horror flick directed by Jeff Leroy.

Well known for her 'submissive' nature, big tits and fascination with interracial gangbang sex - Lisa Sparxxx often stars in movies featuring some of the nastiest pile-on gangbangs with big dick wielding black costars. She enjoys having her hair pulled, being spanked, incorporating bondage into her sex play and many other kinky games. Best of all, Lisa Sparxxx can talk dirty with the best of them! Her amazing gangbang world record accomplishment was featured on the television show Manswers from SpikeTV, crowning Lisa Sparxxx the reigning gangbang queen of porn!

Lisa Sparxxx is still performing and has no plans to retire any time soon. She has won several web awards including Best Breasts of the Year in 2007. Her fans have nominated her several times but she has not gotten enough votes yet to become a true Hall Of Fame Pornstar. Does she have what it takes? Only time and your votes can decide her fate!

Vote For Lisa Sparxxx

Hall Of Fame Porn uses primary, secondary and tertiary sources for the purpose of creating pornstar biographies that we believe are as accurate and up to date as possible. The sole purpose of these pornstar biographies is to give our members information that they can use when voting each month on which pornstars should be inducted into our Official Porn Hall of Fame. The information contained on this website is true and accurate to the best of our knowledge, however we can not guarantee its authenticity or timeliness. Each Porn Bio is provided solely for the benefit of our members and should not be relied upon for any other purpose. We are always willing to update this page to correct any errors or omissions. Please contact support@HallOfFamePorn.com with correction requests and relevant source materials or to provide additional information which can be used to expand this pornstar biography draft.