Hall Of Fame Porn Porn Nominees Porn Hall Of Fame Hall Of Fame Members Join Hall Of Fame Porn
Kelly Wells
Kelly Wells
Inducted June 2012
Vote For Kelly Wells
Born: 1984
Age: 25
Origin: Fulton, Illinois
Height: 5' 4
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Blonde
Measurements: 34B-23-33
Best Feature: Nasty Voice
Specialty: Double Anal

Stage Name(s):
Kelly Fuckin' Wells

Kelly Wells Classic Porn:
Cuckold

Gape Lovers

Orgasmic Analist

Orgy World 9

Kelly Wells Videos
Kelly Wells Porn
Kelly Wells XXX
Kelly Wells Free

Kelly Wells

Kelly Wells Classic Porn Videos

Kelly Wells is originally from Illinois and she entered the adult entertainment industry in 2004 when she was twenty. She had failed to do well in college studying psychology, and her boyfriend at the time convinced her to try her hand at dancing. Working as a stripper in Las Vegas, one of Kelly's slutty colleagues who also performed in adult movies and worked as an escort gave her the number of a porn agent to check out. Kelly made the call and received work pretty much straightaway.

Kelly did her first sex scene on film, which also happened to be her first anal scene, under the rough sex tutoring of Max Hardcore; known for his extreme pornographic movies. According to one interview, Kelly cites Max as telling her, "Hey look, if you can do a scene with me, the rest of porn is a cakewalk." It turns out Max was right since Kelly's career catapulted to the top of adult film after her first few movies and she currently has more than 400 adult movie titles to her credit.

Kelly has performed in a wide range of adult movies including many interracial scenes and she is known for her ability to easily do double anal on film - yes that's two dicks both up her ass at the same time! In 2004, during the early stages of her career, Kelly performed a double penetration scene with well-hung ebony pornstars Byron Long and Bishop. When asked in one interview what she loves most, Kelly is quoted as saying "I love DP Sometimes I love double anal better than regular Double Penetration."

Kelly clearly loves what she does for a living; "It's not so much the money any more. It's fame- that's what I want more than anything. I want recognition. And like any good porn whore, or pornstar, whatever you want to call us, everybody who's good at what they do needs recognition."

Kelly has most definitely been recognized by the adult entertainment industry and her wealth of fans worldwide. She has been nominated for 10 awards from film titles including Orgasmic Analist (2005), Orgy World 9 (2006), Cuckold (2008) and Gape Lovers 2 (2009) as well as for Best New Starlet (2006) and Unsung Starlet of the Year (2009).

Kelly Wells is still actively performing in adult movies, with an eye toward one day becoming a producer or director but not she needs your vote because she wants to become a Hall Of Fame Pornstar and only members can decide if she has earned the highest award in porn... or if she is still a few terrific double anal performances from deserving such an honor.

Vote For Kelly Wells

Hall Of Fame Porn uses primary, secondary and tertiary sources for the purpose of creating pornstar biographies that we believe are as accurate and up to date as possible. The sole purpose of these pornstar biographies is to give our members information that they can use when voting each month on which pornstars should be inducted into our Official Porn Hall of Fame. The information contained on this website is true and accurate to the best of our knowledge, however we can not guarantee its authenticity or timeliness. Each Porn Bio is provided solely for the benefit of our members and should not be relied upon for any other purpose. We are always willing to update this page to correct any errors or omissions. Please contact support@HallOfFamePorn.com with correction requests and relevant source materials or to provide additional information which can be used to expand this pornstar biography draft.