Hall Of Fame Porn Porn Nominees Porn Hall Of Fame Hall Of Fame Members Join Hall Of Fame Porn
Ice La Fox
Ice La Fox
Vote For Ice La Fox
Born: February 1983
Age: 26
Origin: Miami, Florida
Height: 5' 7
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brunette
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Best Feature: Latina
Specialty: Interracial Anal Sex

Stage Name(s):
Ice DAngelo
Ice D'Angelo
Ice Ice Baby
Isis
Rebecca

Ice La Fox Classic Porn:
FUCK

Ice La Fox Videos
Ice La Fox Porn
Ice La Fox XXX
Ice La Fox Free
Ice La Fox Hardcore

Ice La Fox

Ice La Fox Classic Porn Videos

Ice La Fox was born in Miami, Florida and raised by her mother, adult film actress and director Angela DeAngelo, in Los Angeles, California. Following in her famous mother's footsteps has made Ice La Fox one of the best known 'second generation' pornstars in adult film history!

As soon as she became 18 years old, Ice La Fox started performing in adult films back in the year under the name Ice D'Angelo. She later adopted the moniker Ice La Fox in order to develop a separate identity from her mother.

Ice La Fox is an eclectic sexual performer who has appeared in many different types of scenes. She is best known for her interracial anal themed hardcore films. Having posed as a nude model for adult websites and print magazine layouts, her most notable pictorial layout was published in the March 2005 issue of Taboo Magazine.

In 2004 Ice La Fox was nominated by the Cyberspace Adult Video Review (CAVR) for their Most Valuable Pornstar (MVP) Award. Ms. La Fox has been featured in more than 200 adult videos and films. In 2007, she won an AVN Award for "Best Oral Scene" for her performance with Eric Masterson, Tommy Gunn, Derrick Warren and Dante Moss in the oral gangbang finale for the film "FUCK" released by Wicked Pictures.

Her luscious ass and sensual Latina beauty have been featured on countless DVD boxes and magazine covers. Working as the exotic Latina for many top adult film studios including Wicked, Mercenary Pictures, Evil Angel, Bang Brothers, Anarchy Films, Platinum X, Cherry Box, and Hustler... Ice La Fox has earned a loyal fan base of horny perverts who love the way she fucks and sucks with raw passion in every porn video she makes.

Ice La Fox has also crossed over and been featured in some mainstream projects with popular rap artists including Snoop Dog, Lil Jon & Mac 10. Fox has appeared in mainstream films including Soul Plane, Snoop Dogg's Diary of a Pimp, and Hustlaz: Diary of a Pimp as well. However, her main focus has always been fuck films and that remains true today.

After taking a year out from xxx adult porn work, Ice La Fox returned in July of 2008 with brand new DD cup breast implants. Now bigger and sexier than ever, her tits continue to work in the industry, and she has also began producing and directing films as well. Hall Of Fame Porn members have nominated Ice La Fox but she has not gotten enough support to earn induction into the official porn hall of fame online. Your vote does make a difference!

Vote For Ice La Fox

Hall Of Fame Porn uses primary, secondary and tertiary sources for the purpose of creating pornstar biographies that we believe are as accurate and up to date as possible. The sole purpose of these pornstar biographies is to give our members information that they can use when voting each month on which pornstars should be inducted into our Official Porn Hall of Fame. The information contained on this website is true and accurate to the best of our knowledge, however we can not guarantee its authenticity or timeliness. Each Porn Bio is provided solely for the benefit of our members and should not be relied upon for any other purpose. We are always willing to update this page to correct any errors or omissions. Please contact support@HallOfFamePorn.com with correction requests and relevant source materials or to provide additional information which can be used to expand this pornstar biography draft.