Hall Of Fame Porn Porn Nominees Porn Hall Of Fame Hall Of Fame Members Join Hall Of Fame Porn
Cytheria
Cytheria
Vote For Cytheria
Born: September 1981
Age: 28
Origin: Salt Lake CIty, UT
Height: 5' 9
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Various
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Best Feature: Pierced Clit
Specialty: Squirting

Stage Name(s):
Cyntherea
Cyntheria
Cytheria

Cytheria Classic Porn:
Cytherea's Anal Whores

Cytheria Iz Squirtwoman

Female Ejaculation Nation

Meet The Fuckers

Squirtwoman

Star Whores

Cytheria Videos
Cytheria XXX

Cytheria

Cytheria Classic Porn Videos

Cytherea is the queen of squirting porn. Best known for her long-distance female ejaculation, or "squirting" which happens any time she achieves an intense orgasm.

In 2003 Cytherea (often written as Cytheria) moved from her small hometown in the religiously conservative State of Utah to the wide open glitz an culture of Las Vegas, Nevada. Cytheria is one of the few 'self-made' pornstars, having started her career by posting her own usergroup on a popular online social community site including several exclusive nude photographs and short softcore videos of herself.

Cytheria was spotted online and contacted by an adult industry modeling agency through the web community she had formed. When asked if she was willing to perform in adult hardcore feature films Cytherea jumped at the opportunity.

In 2005 she exploded onto the porn scene, literally and figuratively. Her explosive orgasms and female ejaculation abilities are truly unique. Several pornstars can squirt, but only Cytherea has proven to be capable of releasing quarts of female cum in a jet of orgasmic fury consistently.

Cytherea won the Best New Starlet Award from AVN in 2005 and has gone on to star in more than 225 adult films including the legendary Squirtwoman trilogy. Numerous appearences on mainstream crossover media portals like the Cinemax series Sex Games, Playboy TV's Night Calls and The Howard Stern Show have cemented her as a starlet whose popularity extends beyond the reach of most new pornstars.

Cytherea hosted her own talk show with former husband Brian Kissinger on KSEX radio in Los Angeles, California titled Goddess of Gush but the show was canceled in 2006.

More recently, Cytheria formed her own production company named Club Cytherea Productions and produced hardcore porn movies including: Female Ejaculation Nation, Meet The Fuckers and Star Whores. Notably, many fans believe award winning Hollywood Director Kevin Smith 'borrowed' the Star Whores idea from Cytheria's porn movie for the mock-porn movie script used in the film Zack & Miri Make a Porno.

Known for squirting, many fans didn't even realize that Cytherea never made a single anal sex porn film during the first year of her porn career. It wasn't until Cytherea's Anal Whores was released in 2006 that the queen of female cum finally starting taking it up the ass on camera.

In 2007 Cytheria started a family with a new husband and reportedly moved to Missouri. She is now retired from porn but many adoring fans are hoping she will one day take off her panties and start squirting again in a new series of sloppy wet porn films.

2005 AVN Award for Best New Starlet

2005 AVN Award for Best Specialty Tape
Cytheria Iz Squirtwoman

Why has Cytheria been nominated several times but so far been unable to earn enough votes to be inducted into the official Porn Hall Of Fame? According to some voting members of Hall Of Fame Porn, she just didn't have a long enough career to deserve being enshrined.

Others have argued that she is likely to restart her career and they feel they can vote for her in a few years when she is definitely done getting fucked on camera. However the wave of support for this soaking wet starlet seems to be growing and many believe she is destined to one day be included as a Hall Of Fame Pornstar based on her status as the Squirt Queen of female ejaculation no matter how short her sex career may have been.

Vote For Cytheria

Hall Of Fame Porn uses primary, secondary and tertiary sources for the purpose of creating pornstar biographies that we believe are as accurate and up to date as possible. The sole purpose of these pornstar biographies is to give our members information that they can use when voting each month on which pornstars should be inducted into our Official Porn Hall of Fame. The information contained on this website is true and accurate to the best of our knowledge, however we can not guarantee its authenticity or timeliness. Each Porn Bio is provided solely for the benefit of our members and should not be relied upon for any other purpose. We are always willing to update this page to correct any errors or omissions. Please contact support@HallOfFamePorn.com with correction requests and relevant source materials or to provide additional information which can be used to expand this pornstar biography draft.