Hall Of Fame Porn Porn Nominees Porn Hall Of Fame Hall Of Fame Members Join Hall Of Fame Porn
Amber Rayne
Amber Rayne
Vote For Amber Rayne
Born: September 1984
Age: 28
Origin: Detroit, MI
Height: 5' 3
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brunette
Measurements: 32A-22-24
Best Feature: Gaping Asshole
Specialty: Anal Sex

Stage Name(s):
Amber Rain

Amber Rayne Classic Porn:
Amber Rayne Videos

Amber Rayne

Amber Rayne Classic Porn Videos

The complete biography of Amber Rayne is being written at this time. Members of Hall Of Fame Porn are welcome to contribute to these important historical records of the world's most famous pornstars. Thank you for your interest in the official porn hall of fame online!

Vote For Amber Rayne

Hall Of Fame Porn uses primary, secondary and tertiary sources for the purpose of creating pornstar biographies that we believe are as accurate and up to date as possible. The sole purpose of these pornstar biographies is to give our members information that they can use when voting each month on which pornstars should be inducted into our Official Porn Hall of Fame. The information contained on this website is true and accurate to the best of our knowledge, however we can not guarantee its authenticity or timeliness. Each Porn Bio is provided solely for the benefit of our members and should not be relied upon for any other purpose. We are always willing to update this page to correct any errors or omissions. Please contact support@HallOfFamePorn.com with correction requests and relevant source materials or to provide additional information which can be used to expand this pornstar biography draft.